- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$125,000
$125,000
16754 E Avenue X #50, Llano, CA 93544
MLS# SR26036850
Listed by Heather Murray of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

$389,000
$427,500
9.0%14296 Bieri ST, Mojave, CA 93501
MLS# SR25135362

$435,000
$429,000
1.4%1148 Arlington CT, Rosamond, CA 93560
MLS# SR25098354
Listed by Joyce Colovin of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

$440,000
$472,500
6.9%5238 W Avenue L6, Lancaster, CA 93536
MLS# SR25055231

$1,075,000
$1,084,550
0.9%25160 Huston ST, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
MLS# SR25033221

$319,000
$319,000
21991 101st ST, California City, CA 93505
MLS# SR24242669
Listed by Nathanael Harbison of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

$680,000
$689,900
1.4%40310 Maestro LN, Palmdale, CA 93551
MLS# SR24175042
Listed by Alessandra Rojas Nerio of Next Real Estate Group

$963,000
$949,990
1.4%6236 Annan WAY, Los Angeles, CA 90042
MLS# SR24216908
Listed by Heather Murray of eXp Realty of California Inc

$610,000
$619,900
1.6%4335 Norval AVE, Quartz Hill, CA 93536
MLS# SB24140671
Listed by Marichal McThomas of Cambree Realty Advisors

$130,000
$135,000
3.7%2009 Windbreak DR #3, Rosamond, CA 93560
MLS# SR24185091
Listed by Heather Murray of eXp Realty of California Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417